This is a list of all of the Fellows of the College, listed alphabetically. You can also view the list by subject 

The Rt Hon Lord Smith of Finsbury PC MA PhD

Name  Subject
Abreu, Dr Maria Land Economy
Allan, Professor Trevor Law
Barrett, Dr Sam Music
Bell, Professor John (FBA) Law
Blakesley, Dr Polly History of Art
Burt, Dr Caroline History
Bussey, Professor Timothy Natural Sciences (Biological)
Camozzi, Dr Ambrogio  Modern & Medieval Languages
Cardoso, Dr Silvana Chemical Engineering
Cates, Dr Andrew Bursar
Cavill, Dr Paul History
Clatworthy, Dr Menna Medicine
Cooper, Professor Nigel Natural Sciences (Physics)
Cottaar, Dr Sanne Natural Sciences (Earth Sciences)
Csanyi, Dr Gabor Engineering
Datta, Dr Nilanjana Mathematics
Davies, Professor Nick (FRS) Natural Sciences (Zoology)
Deshpande, Professor Vikram Engineering
Diemberger, Dr Hildegard  Social Anthropology
Durrell, Dr John Engineering
Ettenhuber, Dr Katrin English
Ferrari, Professor Andrea Engineering
Fleck, Professor Norman (FRS) Engineering
Franklin, Professor Robin Medicine
Gagné, Dr Renaud Classics
Galloway, Dr Warren Natural Sciences (Chemistry)
Gardom, Dr James Theology & Religious Studies
Gelsthorpe, Professor Loraine Criminology
Gorji, Dr Mina English
Grey, Professor Clare (FRS) Natural Sciences (Chemistry)
Grimstone, Dr Bill History
Grunwald, Dr Henning History
Hennequin, Dr Guillaume Engineering/Neuroscience/td>
Hickson, Dr James Medicine
Houen, Dr Alex English
Huggins, Dr David Natural Sciences (Chemistry)
Huot, Professor Sylvia (FBA) Modern & Medieval Languages
Hussin, Dr Iza Politics and International Studies
Jarvis, Dr David Director of International Programmes
John, Dr Stephen Philosophy
Johnson, Dr Peter Modern & Medieval Languages
Johnson, Professor Randall Natural Sciences (Physiology & Cancer Biology)
Jones, Miss Emily
Kassell, Dr Lauren History and Philosophy of Science
Koziol, Dr Krzysztof Natural Sciences (Material Sciences)
Learmount, Dr Simon Management Studies
Lizieri, Professor Colin Land Economy
Loch, Professor Christoph Management Studies
Lyons, Professor Malcolm Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Maciejowski, Professor Jan Engineering
Madhavapeddy, Dr Anil Computer Science
McBride, Mr Nick Law
Meissner, Dr Torsten Classics
Mellor, Mr Matthew Development Director
Melville, Professor Charles Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Micklem, Dr Gos Natural Sciences (Biological)
Mumby, Dr Hannah Natural Sciences
Nahum Claudel, Dr Chloe Social Anthropology
Nouwen, Dr Sarah Law
O’Rahilly, Professor Sir Stephen (FRS, FMedSci) Medicine
Parry, Professor Jon History
Payne, Professor Mike (FRS) Natural Sciences (Physics)
Robertson, Dr Donald Economics
Shadrin, Dr Alexei Mathematics
Smith, Professor Kenneth (FMedSci) Medicine
Sternberg, Dr Max Architecture
Tambakis, Dr Demosthenes Economics
Tucker, Dr Dan Veterinary Medicine
Tunnacliffe, Professor Alan Natural Sciences (Biological)
Venkitaraman, Professor Ashok (FMedSci) Medicine
Warde, Dr Paul History
Weil, Dr Tim Natural Sciences (Zoology)
Wormald, Dr Mark English
Wyatt, Dr Mark Natural Sciences (Astrophysics)
Yaqoob, Dr Waseem History
Young, Dr Anna Engineering
Young, Professor Christopher Modern & Medieval Languages